Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS
Call

Meet our Team

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Joseph
Devellis
Assistant Principal

Officer Cornell
Abruzzini
School Resource Officer

Tracie
Ashman
English Language Arts Teacher

Alice
Ayme
Paraprofessional

Lauren
Biatowas
Library Media Specialist, Technology Liaison

Andrea
Borjas-Pavon
Paraprofessional, Special Education

Matthew
Carswell
Registered Behavioral Technician (RBT) Success Program

Matthew
Cingari
Math Improvement Teacher

Laura
Czegledi
Gifted and Talented Teacher

Angela
DiNardo
English Language Arts Teacher

Inva
Donahue
Psychologist

Amy
Duro
Math Coach

Oda
Erstling
Special Education Teacher

Suprena
Evans
Social Worker, Success Program

Ruth
Foster
French Teacher

Ian
Golden
English Language Arts Teacher

Nichole
Haynes
Registered Behavioral Technician (RBT) Success Program

Tim
Hefferan
Math Teacher

Brittany
Hill
English Language Arts Teacher

Maureen
Hitchcock
Literacy Improvement

Dr. Betsy
Hudson
Special Education Teacher

Christine
Hurley
Science Teacher

Mark
Jackson
8th Grade Leader, Social Studies Teacher

Ena
Jain
Science Teacher

Maria
Jara
Spanish Teacher

Tyson
Kaczmarek
English Language Arts Teacher

Sarah
Kiska
Special Education Teacher

Madeleine
LeRose
School Counselor

Bing
Li
Chinese Teacher

Soliel
Londono
Director of Bands

Dr. James
Longcoy
Science Teacher

Lauren
Madden
Math Teacher

Karin
Magan
MLL Teacher

Sonia
Marmo
School Nurse

Brian
McCleery
Social Studies Teacher

Catherine
McDonald
7th Grade Leader, Science Teacher

Meghan
McDonald
Paraprofessional

Elaine
Medas
Paraprofessional

Norma
Mejia
Paraprofessional

Theresa
Melfi
Paraprofessional

Tammy
Miller-Haddock
6th Grade Leader, Social Studies Teacher

Justin
Morse
Social Studies Teacher

Elizabeth
Murray
Spanish Teacher

Luis
Natal
Math Teacher

Maria
Naughton
Instructional Coach for Digital Learning

Amy
Nill
Math Teacher

Monica
Orban
MLL Teacher

Ra'Trina
Owens
Physical Education Teacher

Katherine
Pierrot
Science Teacher

Andy
Polanco
Family Outreach Coordinator

Alexandra
Potenza
English Language Arts Teacher

Ricquel
Pratt
School Counselor

Crystal
Razor-Miller
Administrative Assistant

Nicole
Roberts
Speech Language Pathologist

Pavlina
Schriel
Director of Choral Studies